Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Mohamed Abdallah

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Mohamed Abdallah

Physiotherapy specialist

Physiotherapist

Specialized in

Adult Dietitian and Nutrition

,

Adult Physiotherapy

,

Pediatric Physiotherapy

,

Sport Injuries

,

Adult Rheumatology

,

Pediatric Rheumatology

,

Pediatric Dietitian and Nutrition

and

Rehabilitation

Joined Recently
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
-Consultant in Physical Therapy, Obesity, and Underweight Treatment -Member of the Egyptian Association for Obesity Studies -Member of the American Society for Clinical Nutrition -Member of the European Society for Clinical Nutrition and Metabolism
Insurance Companies :
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees300 EGP
You’ll earn
Mohamed AbdallahPhysiotherapy specialist
Hadayek El-Kobba : Wali Elhad StreetBook now to receive the clinic’s address details and phone number

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Mohamed Abdallah?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Mohamed Abdallah through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Mohamed Abdallah accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Mohamed Abdallah's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Mohamed Abdallah online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Mohamed Abdallah's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Mohamed Abdallah online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Mohamed Abdallah?

• Hadayek El-Kobba: Wali Elhad Street Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.