Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah

Consultant and Assistant Lecturer of Urology and Andrology – Al-Azhar University

Urologist

Specialized in

Adult Nephrology

,

Pediatric Urology Surgery

,

Pediatric Nephrology

,

Pediatric Urology

,

Adult Urology

and

Adult Urology Surgery

Joined Recently
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
Dr. Mahmoud Abdallah, Consultant and Assistant Lecturer of Urology at Al-Azhar University. Specializes in diagnosing and treating urinary tract and kidney conditions in adults and children, and urological surgery, with treatment tailored to each patient.
Insurance Companies :
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees600 EGP
You’ll earn
Mahmoud AbdullahConsultant and Assistant Lecturer of Urology and Andrology – Al-Azhar University

Clinics Care Plus logo

Clinics Care Plus (Nasr City)

12Mostafa El-Nahas Street – Africa Extension – Next to Al-Manhal School

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Mahmoud Abdullah?

• Nasr City: 12Mostafa El-Nahas Street – Africa Extension – Next to Al-Manhal School Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.