Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor luci suliman

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor luci suliman

Consultant in Chest Diseases, Allergy & Sleep Medicine

Pulmonologist

Specialized in

Adult Allergy and Immunology

,

Respiratory Tract Allergy

,

Adult Chest and Respiratory

and

Pediatric Chest and Respiratory

Overall Rating From 40 VisitorsShow all reviews
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
الدكتور اسلوبها جميل مع المرضى. وتسمع للمريض جيدا. والعيادة جميلة ومريحة للعين والنفس. والحمد والشكر لله والدكتور صحتي افضل بكثير.
.دكتور اSunday, 20 October 2019
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
- Professor of Pulmonology and Allergy. - Professor of Sleep Medicine and Snoring Disorders. - Member of the European Respiratory Society. - Member of the American Academy of Sleep Medicine. - Member of the Egyptian Bronchology Society. - Member of the Egyptian Society of Chest Diseases and Tuberculosis.
Patients’ Reviews :
Overall Rating
From 40 Visitors
Assistant RatingClinic Rating5 /5Doctor Rating
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees350 EGP
Waiting Time : 1 Hour and 9 Minutes
luci sulimanConsultant in Chest Diseases, Allergy & Sleep Medicine
Choose a clinic
El-MansouraTelehealth
El-Mansoura : mogamaa elmahakem stBook now to receive the clinic’s address details and phone number

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor luci suliman?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor luci suliman through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor luci suliman accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor luci suliman's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor luci suliman online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor luci suliman's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor luci suliman online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor luci suliman?

• El-Mansoura: mogamaa elmahakem st Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.


What is the patient rating for Doctor luci suliman?

Doctor luci suliman's rating on Vezeeta is 5/5 based on reviews from 40 patients.