Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor ibrahem abohares

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor ibrahem abohares

Obstetrics, Gynecology and IVF Specialist

Gynecologist

Specialized in

Gynaecology

,

IVF

,

Gynaecologic Oncological Surgery

,

Gynaecological Cosmetic Surgery

and

Obstetrics

Joined Recently
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
- Specialist in Obstetrics, Gynecology, Infertility, and ICSI - Faculty of Medicine, Al-Azhar University - High-risk pregnancy monitoring - Pain-free delivery - Laparoscopic and cosmetic gynecological surgeries - Providing comprehensive, top-quality medical care and the latest pain management techniques.
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees250 EGP
ibrahem aboharesObstetrics, Gynecology and IVF Specialist
Choose a clinic
DamanhurTelehealth
Damanhur : El-Saa Square Book now to receive the clinic’s address details and phone number

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor ibrahem abohares?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor ibrahem abohares through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor ibrahem abohares accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor ibrahem abohares's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor ibrahem abohares online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor ibrahem abohares's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor ibrahem abohares online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor ibrahem abohares?

• Damanhur: El-Saa Square Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.