Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Heba Kamal

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Heba Kamal

Specialist in orthopedic surgery, spinal surgery, knee surgery, and sports injuries

Orthopedist

Specialized in

Foot and Ankle Orthopedics

,

Joint Replacement

,

Adult Orthopedics

,

Hand and Upper Limb Surgery

,

Microscopic Surgery

,

Adult Orthopedic Surgery

,

Bone Deformities

and

Arthroscopy and Sports injuries

Overall Rating From 10 VisitorsShow all reviews
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
المكان حديث ومتواضع لكن الدكتورة ممتازة وشاطرة جدا
.شيرين اTuesday, 30 December 2025
Informative
Good Listener
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
- Specialist in orthopedic surgery, spinal surgery, knee surgery, and sports injuries
Patients’ Reviews :
Overall Rating
From 10 Visitors
Assistant RatingClinic Rating4 /5Doctor Rating
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees500 EGP
You’ll earn
Waiting Time : Waiting Time : 1 Hour
Heba KamalSpecialist in orthopedic surgery, spinal surgery, knee surgery, and sports injuries

Clinics Clinica Care logo

Clinics Clinica Care (El-Haram)

Elharam

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Heba Kamal?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Heba Kamal through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Heba Kamal accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Heba Kamal's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Heba Kamal online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Heba Kamal's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Heba Kamal online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Heba Kamal?

• El-Haram: Elharam Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.


What is the patient rating for Doctor Heba Kamal?

Doctor Heba Kamal's rating on Vezeeta is 4/5 based on reviews from 10 patients.