Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim

Dental specialist

Dentist

Specialized in

Pediatric Dentistry

,

Cosmetic Dentistry

,

Endodontics

,

Periodontics

,

Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery

,

Orthodontics

,

Prosthodontics

,

Elder Dentistry

,

Oral Radiology

,

Implantology

and

Adult Dentistry

Overall Rating From 8 VisitorsShow all reviews
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
تجربة ممتازة بصراحة دكتور انس و ستاف العيادة بروفشنال جدا شكرا ليكم
.ايمان مSunday, 9 April 2023
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
-Oral medicine and cosmetic dentistry specialist -faculty member at October 6 University -member of the American Society of Dental Implants Master of Root Canal Treatment -member of the International Society for Smile Design
Patients’ Reviews :
Overall Rating
From 8 Visitors
Assistant RatingClinic Rating4.5 /5Doctor Rating
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees300 EGP
You’ll earn
Waiting Time : Waiting Time : 32 Minutes
Anas Ali AbdelhalimDental specialist
6th of October : Fourth districtBook now to receive the clinic’s address details and phone number

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim?

• 6th of October: Fourth district Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.


What is the patient rating for Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim?

Doctor Anas Ali Abdelhalim's rating on Vezeeta is 4.5/5 based on reviews from 8 patients.