Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk

Adult Psychiatrist and Addiction Treatment Specialist

Psychiatrist

Specialized in

Toxicology

,

Addiction

and

Adult Psychiatry

Joined Recently
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
- Adult Psychiatrist and Addiction Treatment Specialist - Egyptian Fellowship in Psychiatry - Faculty of Medicine - Alexandria University - Treatment through medication or psychological sessions according to the diagnosis - Acceptance and Commitment Therapy - Emotionally Focused Therapy for Couples - Approximately 6 years of experience
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees400 EGP
You’ll earn
Amal Hamdy MabroukAdult Psychiatrist and Addiction Treatment Specialist

Clinics waai logo

Clinics waai (Smouha)

aet.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Amal Hamdy Mabrouk?

• Smouha: aet. Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.