Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab

Cardiovascular Consultant

Cardiologist

Specialized in

Adult Cardiology

and

Adult Vascular Diseases

Overall Rating From 3 VisitorsShow all reviews
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
- Consultant and Associate Professor of Cardiology, Ain Shams University.
Patients’ Reviews :
Overall Rating
From 3 Visitors
Assistant RatingClinic Rating5 /5Doctor Rating
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees886 EGP
You’ll earn
Waiting Time : Waiting Time : 18 Minutes
Adham Ahmed Abdel TawabCardiovascular Consultant
Choose a clinic
HeliopolisNew Cairo
Clinics One Health logo

Clinics One Health (Heliopolis)

Baghdad Street, Korba, Heliopolis.
Heliopolis : Baghdad Street, Korba, Heliopolis.Book now to receive the clinic’s address details and phone number

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab?

• Heliopolis: Baghdad Street, Korba, Heliopolis. • New Cairo: North Investors Integrated Mall - New Cairo. Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.


What is the patient rating for Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab?

Doctor Adham Ahmed Abdel Tawab's rating on Vezeeta is 5/5 based on reviews from 3 patients.